01.10.2011 Oblastní žebříček
D12C      1.90 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Křečková Jana              21.25   4.17/ 6   9.48/ 4  12.50/ 4  18.10/ 2  19.55/ 1  20.59/ 1  21.25/ 1
    ZPV9999 B KOB Prostějov            4.17/ 6   5.31/ 5   3.02/ 5   5.20/ 1   1.45/ 2   1.04/ 2   0.26/ 7

 2. Plhalová Šárka             22.16   3.31/ 1   9.39/ 3  12.40/ 3  18.25/ 3  20.52/ 3  21.56/ 2  22.16/ 2
    ASU0097 C Magnus Orienteering      3.31/ 1   6.08/ 6   3.01/ 3   5.45/ 2   2.27/ 7   1.04/ 2   0.20/ 1

 3. Zatloukalová Romana        22.22   4.03/ 5   8.39/ 2  12.07/ 2  17.55/ 1  20.03/ 2  21.59/ 3  22.22/ 3
    SSU9950 C SK Severka Šumperk       4.03/ 5   4.36/ 2   3.28/ 7   5.48/ 3   2.08/ 5   1.56/11   0.23/ 3

 4. Hájková Lenka              22.41   3.58/ 4  10.23/ 5  13.24/ 5  19.18/ 5  21.04/ 4  22.13/ 4  22.41/ 4
    AOP0050 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   3.58/ 4   6.25/ 7   3.01/ 3   5.54/ 5   1.46/ 3   1.09/ 9   0.28/ 8

 5. Bruková Magda              22.52   3.45/ 3   7.53/ 1  11.57/ 1  18.47/ 4  21.33/ 5  22.24/ 5  22.52/ 5
    TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec             3.45/ 3   4.08/ 1   4.04/11   6.50/ 8   2.46/10   0.51/ 1   0.28/ 8

 6. Poláková Tereza            24.36   3.34/ 2  12.26/ 7  15.25/ 7  21.28/ 6  23.07/ 6  24.11/ 6  24.36/ 6
    SOP9951 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      3.34/ 2   8.52/ 8   2.59/ 2   6.03/ 6   1.39/ 1   1.04/ 2   0.25/ 4

 7. Novotná Tereza             28.19   4.50/ 7  14.56/ 8  18.38/ 8  24.47/ 8  26.48/ 8  27.54/ 7  28.19/ 7
    ZLH0051 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        4.50/ 7  10.06/10   3.42/ 8   6.09/ 7   2.01/ 4   1.06/ 5   0.25/ 4

 8. Cháberová Gita             29.07   5.36/ 9  10.40/ 6  14.32/ 6  23.47/ 7  25.56/ 7  28.39/ 8  29.07/ 8
    JPV9999 C SK Prostějov             5.36/ 9   5.04/ 3   3.52/10   9.15/13   2.09/ 6   2.43/12   0.28/ 8

 9. Švidrnochová Lenka         31.55   8.34/10  18.35/ 9  20.49/ 9  26.40/ 9  30.28/ 9  31.35/ 9  31.55/ 9
    MOV9951 C SKOB Ostrava             8.34/10  10.01/ 9   2.14/ 1   5.51/ 4   3.48/11   1.07/ 8   0.20/ 1

10. Poláková Lenka             37.26  13.38/13  18.43/10  22.30/10  31.22/10  33.55/10  36.58/10  37.26/10
    SOP0151 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     13.38/13   5.05/ 4   3.47/ 9   8.52/12   2.33/ 9   3.03/13   0.28/ 8

11. Pukyšová Anežka            39.08   4.50/ 7  21.18/11  25.44/11  32.50/11  37.28/11  38.43/11  39.08/11
    KSU9999 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.50/ 7  16.28/12   4.26/12   7.06/ 9   4.38/13   1.15/10   0.25/ 4

12. Václavková Zuzana          42.32  10.12/11  23.51/12  29.43/12  38.23/12  40.54/12  42.00/12  42.32/12
    ASU0098 C Magnus Orienteering     10.12/11  13.39/11   5.52/13   8.40/11   2.31/ 8   1.06/ 5   0.32/13

13. Lugrová Natalie            87.40  11.52/12  70.50/13  74.12/13  82.07/13  86.06/13  87.12/13  87.40/13
    JPV0066 C SK Prostějov            11.52/12  58.58/13   3.22/ 6   7.55/10   3.59/12   1.06/ 5   0.28/ 8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------