01.10.2011 Oblastní žebříček
D14C      2.20 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horvátová Hana             23.24  2.14/ 4   5.26/ 2   6.29/ 2   8.58/ 1  10.30/ 1  14.44/ 1  15.23/ 1  19.50/ 1  23.00/ 1  23.24/ 1
    ASU9797 B Magnus Orienteering     2.14/ 4   3.12/ 2   1.03/ 9   2.29/ 1   1.32/ 1   4.14/ 8   0.39/ 1   4.27/ 1   3.10/ 2   0.24/ 5

 2. Argalášová Kateřina        24.16  2.06/ 2   5.07/ 1   6.06/ 1   9.24/ 2  11.26/ 2  15.19/ 2  16.06/ 2  20.51/ 2  23.53/ 2  24.16/ 2
    TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec            2.06/ 2   3.01/ 1   0.59/ 5   3.18/ 3   2.02/10   3.53/ 4   0.47/ 7   4.45/ 5   3.02/ 1   0.23/ 4

 3. Smrčková Dominika          25.27  2.27/ 6   6.18/ 3   7.10/ 3  10.16/ 3  12.27/ 3  16.27/ 3  17.08/ 3  21.42/ 3  25.01/ 3  25.27/ 3
    KSU9799 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.27/ 6   3.51/ 4   0.52/ 1   3.06/ 2   2.11/14   4.00/ 7   0.41/ 2   4.34/ 2   3.19/ 4   0.26/ 9

 4. Soldánová Tereza           28.07  2.30/ 7   7.04/ 6   7.57/ 6  11.25/ 4  13.29/ 4  18.18/ 4  19.04/ 4  24.14/ 4  27.46/ 4  28.07/ 4
    JPV9899 B SK Prostějov            2.30/ 7   4.34/ 8   0.53/ 2   3.28/ 5   2.04/11   4.49/10   0.46/ 4   5.10/ 6   3.32/ 8   0.21/ 2

 5. Přidalová Tereza           29.35  2.08/ 3   6.26/ 5   7.41/ 5  14.03/ 9  16.00/ 8  19.22/ 6  20.09/ 6  25.56/ 5  29.13/ 5  29.35/ 5
    UOL9753 B SK UP Olomouc           2.08/ 3   4.18/ 6   1.15/13   6.22/13   1.57/ 8   3.22/ 2   0.47/ 7   5.47/ 9   3.17/ 3   0.22/ 3

 6. Tesařová Jana              30.25  1.58/ 1   8.56/10   9.56/10  13.29/ 6  15.18/ 7  20.14/ 7  20.59/ 7  26.15/ 6  29.54/ 6  30.25/ 6
    VOV9751 A VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      1.58/ 1   6.58/11   1.00/ 7   3.33/ 7   1.49/ 5   4.56/11   0.45/ 3   5.16/ 7   3.39/10   0.31/16

 7. Odehnalová Klára           30.53  2.26/ 5  10.54/11  12.02/11  15.21/10  17.27/10  21.22/ 9  22.09/ 9  26.53/ 7  30.27/ 7  30.53/ 7
    ABM9956 B KOB Moira Brno          2.26/ 5   8.28/12   1.08/11   3.19/ 4   2.06/12   3.55/ 5   0.47/ 7   4.44/ 4   3.34/ 9   0.26/ 9

 8. Pilcová Sabina             31.49  4.11/15   8.32/ 9   9.39/ 9  15.54/11  18.01/11  21.20/ 8  22.07/ 8  27.59/ 8  31.29/ 8  31.49/ 8
    JPV9898 C SK Prostějov            4.11/15   4.21/ 7   1.07/10   6.15/11   2.07/13   3.19/ 1   0.47/ 7   5.52/10   3.30/ 6   0.20/ 1

 9. Novotná Klára              35.23  2.43/10   7.50/ 7   9.13/ 7  13.43/ 8  16.54/ 9  22.26/10  23.12/10  30.19/ 9  34.58/ 9  35.23/ 9
    ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       2.43/10   5.07/10   1.23/15   4.30/ 9   3.11/16   5.32/13   0.46/ 4   7.07/11   4.39/16   0.25/ 7

10. Liberdová Jana             36.32  4.00/14   8.15/ 8   9.14/ 8  13.11/ 5  15.03/ 5  18.34/ 5  19.20/ 5  32.34/10  36.05/10  36.32/10
    TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec            4.00/14   4.15/ 5   0.59/ 5   3.57/ 8   1.52/ 7   3.31/ 3   0.46/ 4  13.14/15   3.31/ 7   0.27/11

11. Szarzecová Lucie           40.49  2.40/ 9  17.34/16  18.44/16  25.30/16  27.30/16  31.25/15  32.15/13  36.55/12  40.22/11  40.49/11
    TRI9850 B TJ TŽ Třinec            2.40/ 9  14.54/16   1.10/12   6.46/14   2.00/ 9   3.55/ 5   0.50/12   4.40/ 3   3.27/ 5   0.27/11

12. Habigerová Jana            41.25  9.00/16  13.39/12  15.03/12  19.56/12  23.05/13  28.22/13  29.09/12  36.24/11  41.01/12  41.25/12
    KSU9888 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  9.00/16   4.39/ 9   1.24/16   4.53/10   3.09/15   5.17/12   0.47/ 7   7.15/12   4.37/14   0.24/ 5

13. Vlachová Kateřina          45.30  2.46/11  14.25/13  15.23/13  22.20/14  24.05/14  31.05/14  33.42/14  41.01/13  45.05/13  45.30/13
    KON9898 C KOB Konice              2.46/11  11.39/13   0.58/ 3   6.57/15   1.45/ 4   7.00/14   2.37/15   7.19/14   4.04/12   0.25/ 7

14. Müllerová Kristýna         45.35  2.33/ 8   6.19/ 4   7.20/ 4  13.35/ 7  15.14/ 6  23.21/11  35.38/15  41.03/14  45.06/14  45.35/14
    KON9771 B KOB Konice              2.33/ 8   3.46/ 3   1.01/ 8   6.15/11   1.39/ 2   8.07/16  12.17/16   5.25/ 8   4.03/11   0.29/15

15. Hálková Klára              47.36  3.15/13  16.28/15  17.26/15  24.24/15  26.07/15  33.14/16  35.45/16  43.03/15  47.09/15  47.36/15
    UOL9754 C SK UP Olomouc           3.15/13  13.13/15   0.58/ 3   6.58/16   1.43/ 3   7.07/15   2.31/14   7.18/13   4.06/13   0.27/11

16. Švancárová Veronika        49.26  2.50/12  15.25/14  16.45/14  20.13/13  22.02/12  26.19/12  27.12/11  44.20/16  48.58/16  49.26/16
    SSU9853 C SK Severka Šumperk      2.50/12  12.35/14   1.20/14   3.28/ 5   1.49/ 5   4.17/ 9   0.53/13  17.08/16   4.38/15   0.28/14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------