01.10.2011 Oblastní žebříček
H12C      2.10 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jílek Ondřej               16.14   2.02/ 1   5.54/ 1   9.59/ 1  11.41/ 1  13.20/ 1  15.51/ 1  16.14/ 1
    KSU9908 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.02/ 1   3.52/ 2   4.05/ 2   1.42/ 3   1.39/ 3   2.31/ 1   0.23/ 6

 2. Jirka Mikuláš              17.31   2.12/ 2   5.58/ 2  10.25/ 2  12.32/ 3  14.21/ 3  17.04/ 2  17.31/ 2
    ZPV0000 B KOB Prostějov            2.12/ 2   3.46/ 1   4.27/ 7   2.07/ 8   1.49/ 7   2.43/ 2   0.27/17

 3. Šrámek Ondřej              17.39   2.27/ 4   6.34/ 3  10.25/ 2  12.11/ 2  13.44/ 2  17.19/ 3  17.39/ 3
    KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.27/ 4   4.07/ 3   3.51/ 1   1.46/ 4   1.33/ 1   3.35/13   0.20/ 1

 4. Kašpar Petr                18.57   2.35/ 8   7.34/ 6  11.49/ 4  13.25/ 4  15.17/ 4  18.34/ 4  18.57/ 4
    SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk       2.35/ 8   4.59/ 8   4.15/ 4   1.36/ 1   1.52/ 9   3.17/11   0.23/ 6

 5. Valík Tomáš                19.34   2.57/14   7.48/ 8  12.33/ 8  14.36/ 7  16.22/ 5  19.07/ 5  19.34/ 5
    AOP0001 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   2.57/14   4.51/ 5   4.45/ 9   2.03/ 5   1.46/ 6   2.45/ 4   0.27/17

 6. Matoušek Matěj             19.48   2.33/ 6   7.34/ 6  11.56/ 5  13.59/ 5  16.26/ 6  19.24/ 6  19.48/ 6
    SSU0005 C SK Severka Šumperk       2.33/ 6   5.01/ 9   4.22/ 6   2.03/ 5   2.27/13   2.58/ 7   0.24/ 9

 7. Filipek Sebastián          20.12   2.13/ 3   8.06/10  12.15/ 7  14.27/ 6  16.44/ 8  19.47/ 7  20.12/ 7
    TRI0002 B TJ TŽ Třinec             2.13/ 3   5.53/12   4.09/ 3   2.12/10   2.17/11   3.03/ 8   0.25/11

 8. Horčička Vít               20.48   2.33/ 6   8.30/11  13.36/10  15.42/10  17.18/ 9  20.26/ 8  20.48/ 8
    UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc            2.33/ 6   5.57/13   5.06/15   2.06/ 7   1.36/ 2   3.08/ 9   0.22/ 3

 9. Siatka Václav              21.00   4.39/21   9.36/13  13.54/12  15.32/ 9  17.22/10  20.40/10  21.00/ 9
    ZLH0000 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        4.39/21   4.57/ 7   4.18/ 5   1.38/ 2   1.50/ 8   3.18/12   0.20/ 1

10. Bořánek Michal             21.04   2.35/ 8   7.11/ 4  12.05/ 6  14.42/ 8  16.42/ 7  20.38/ 9  21.04/10
    STE0007 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      2.35/ 8   4.36/ 4   4.54/11   2.37/12   2.00/10   3.56/18   0.26/14

11. Tesař Vojtěch              23.00   2.40/10   7.32/ 5  13.37/11  16.58/12  19.24/11  22.33/11  23.00/11
    VOV9900 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava       2.40/10   4.52/ 6   6.05/18   3.21/16   2.26/12   3.09/10   0.27/17

12. Němeček Kryštof            24.55   2.43/11   7.54/ 9  12.55/ 9  16.54/11  20.21/12  24.30/12  24.55/12
    PLU9917 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         2.43/11   5.11/10   5.01/14   3.59/21   3.27/24   4.09/20   0.25/11

13. Dostál Pavel               25.14   4.49/22  10.02/15  16.39/15  19.23/15  21.57/13  24.44/13  25.14/13
    KSU9910 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.49/22   5.13/11   6.37/21   2.44/13   2.34/15   2.47/ 6   0.30/22

14. Šafář Vojtěch              25.35   2.27/ 4  13.38/20  18.30/18  20.40/17  22.25/16  25.10/14  25.35/14
    KSU0013 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.27/ 4  11.11/24   4.52/10   2.10/ 9   1.45/ 4   2.45/ 4   0.25/11

15. Procházka Zdeněk           26.10   2.43/11   8.40/12  15.16/14  18.57/13  22.05/14  25.48/15  26.10/15
    SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      2.43/11   5.57/13   6.36/20   3.41/18   3.08/20   3.43/14   0.22/ 3

16. Beneš Miroslav             26.59   3.14/16   9.53/14  14.51/13  18.59/14  22.13/15  26.35/16  26.59/16
    KON9915 C KOB Konice               3.14/16   6.39/16   4.58/13   4.08/22   3.14/21   4.22/21   0.24/ 9

17. Holesz Sebastián           27.24   3.00/15  12.20/17  17.02/16  20.10/16  23.06/17  26.55/17  27.24/17
    TRI9902 B TJ TŽ Třinec             3.00/15   9.20/22   4.42/ 8   3.08/15   2.56/19   3.49/15   0.29/21

18. Kovařík Martin             27.33   4.17/20  15.35/24  20.29/21  22.42/20  24.27/19  27.11/18  27.33/18
    TRI0101 C TJ TŽ Třinec             4.17/20  11.18/25   4.54/11   2.13/11   1.45/ 4   2.44/ 3   0.22/ 3

19. Prachar Matous             28.54   4.13/18  13.22/19  19.05/19  22.03/19  24.33/20  28.27/19  28.54/19
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc            4.13/18   9.09/21   5.43/17   2.58/14   2.30/14   3.54/16   0.27/17

20. Karásek Adam               29.07   2.51/13  11.30/16  17.12/17  20.44/18  23.23/18  28.44/20  29.07/20
    ZPV0001 C KOB Prostějov            2.51/13   8.39/18   5.42/16   3.32/17   2.39/17   5.21/23   0.23/ 6

21. Honkyš Jan                 32.08   5.15/24  14.00/21  20.47/22  24.30/21  27.09/21  31.38/21  32.08/21
    JPV9912 C SK Prostějov             5.15/24   8.45/20   6.47/22   3.43/19   2.39/17   4.29/22   0.30/22

22. Páleník Vojtěch            38.01   3.51/17  12.35/18  20.21/20  26.38/22  31.09/22  37.35/22  38.01/22
    KON0010 C KOB Konice               3.51/17   8.44/19   7.46/23   6.17/23   4.31/25   6.26/24   0.26/14

23. Janečka Viktor             38.28  14.07/26  20.12/26  26.40/24  30.28/23  33.49/23  37.55/23  38.28/23
    JPV9917 B SK Prostějov            14.07/26   6.05/15   6.28/19   3.48/20   3.21/23   4.06/19   0.33/24

24. Hajduk Jakub               38.39   6.11/25  14.24/22  22.48/23  30.52/24  34.07/24  38.02/24  38.39/24
    KSU0012 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   6.11/25   8.13/17   8.24/24   8.04/25   3.15/22   3.55/17   0.37/25

25. Opravil Dan                48.50   4.15/19  15.46/25  31.37/25  38.29/25  41.04/25  48.24/25  48.50/25
    ASU0043 C Magnus Orienteering      4.15/19  11.31/26  15.51/25   6.52/24   2.35/16   7.20/25   0.26/14

    Sanetrnik David             DISK   5.05/23  14.34/23                                                  
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc            5.05/23   9.29/23                                                  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------