01.10.2011 Oblastní žebříček
H14C      2.20 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vystavěl Ondřej            20.43   2.14/ 3   5.32/ 1   6.58/ 2   8.21/ 1  10.07/ 2  11.22/ 1  12.13/ 1  12.39/ 1  15.54/ 1  18.36/ 1  20.27/ 1  20.43/ 1
    JPV9807 B SK Prostějov             2.14/ 3   3.18/ 1   1.26/ 5   1.23/ 3   1.46/ 8   1.15/ 2   0.51/ 1   0.26/ 7   3.15/ 2   2.42/ 4   1.51/ 4   0.16/ 2

 2. Otruba Vojtěch             21.36   1.56/ 1   5.45/ 2   6.51/ 1   8.22/ 2   9.30/ 1  12.28/ 2  13.29/ 2  14.00/ 2  17.14/ 2  19.40/ 2  21.17/ 2  21.36/ 2
    JPV9717 B SK Prostějov             1.56/ 1   3.49/ 2   1.06/ 2   1.31/ 4   1.08/ 4   2.58/13   1.01/ 5   0.31/10   3.14/ 1   2.26/ 2   1.37/ 1   0.19/ 3

 3. Novák Pavel                23.15   2.40/ 6   6.34/ 3   8.05/ 3   9.41/ 3  11.39/ 3  13.08/ 3  14.15/ 3  14.40/ 3  18.24/ 3  21.07/ 3  22.51/ 3  23.15/ 3
    AOV9801 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     2.40/ 6   3.54/ 3   1.31/ 6   1.36/ 6   1.58/12   1.29/ 5   1.07/ 6   0.25/ 5   3.44/ 6   2.43/ 5   1.44/ 2   0.24/10

 4. Hirš Otakar                24.28   2.34/ 5   7.23/ 6  10.11/ 6  11.32/ 6  12.34/ 6  14.17/ 6  15.37/ 6  16.07/ 6  19.29/ 5  22.17/ 6  24.06/ 4  24.28/ 4
    VBM9801 B VSK Mendelu Brno         2.34/ 5   4.49/ 7   2.48/12   1.21/ 1   1.02/ 3   1.43/ 9   1.20/ 9   0.30/ 9   3.22/ 4   2.48/ 7   1.49/ 3   0.22/ 7

 4. Sedláček Ondřej            24.28   2.13/ 2   6.53/ 4   8.55/ 5  10.45/ 5  12.27/ 5  13.56/ 5  15.21/ 5  15.45/ 5  19.52/ 6  22.10/ 5  24.06/ 4  24.28/ 4
    HLV9732 A OOB TJ Sokol Holešov     2.13/ 2   4.40/ 6   2.02/10   1.50/ 9   1.42/ 6   1.29/ 5   1.25/10   0.24/ 2   4.07/ 7   2.18/ 1   1.56/ 6   0.22/ 7

 6. Dvořák Ferdinand           24.34   3.06/ 9   7.20/ 5   8.35/ 4  10.18/ 4  12.03/ 4  13.25/ 4  14.16/ 4  14.41/ 4  18.48/ 4  21.55/ 4  24.08/ 6  24.34/ 6
    SSU9802 B SK Severka Šumperk       3.06/ 9   4.14/ 5   1.15/ 3   1.43/ 7   1.45/ 7   1.22/ 4   0.51/ 1   0.25/ 5   4.07/ 7   3.07/ 9   2.13/ 9   0.26/13

 7. Vičar Dominik              26.30   5.27/16   9.38/ 9  12.14/10  13.35/ 8  14.36/ 8  16.19/ 8  17.36/ 8  18.09/ 8  21.32/ 7  24.16/ 7  26.11/ 7  26.30/ 7
    PTE9818 B TJ Sokol Ptení           5.27/16   4.11/ 4   2.36/11   1.21/ 1   1.01/ 2   1.43/ 9   1.17/ 7   0.33/11   3.23/ 5   2.44/ 6   1.55/ 5   0.19/ 3

 8. Cienciala Jan              28.54   3.34/11  11.17/12  12.36/12  14.11/11  16.05/11  17.23/ 9  18.19/ 9  18.42/ 9  23.06/ 8  26.18/ 8  28.25/ 8  28.54/ 8
    TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec             3.34/11   7.43/15   1.19/ 4   1.35/ 5   1.54/11   1.18/ 3   0.56/ 4   0.23/ 1   4.24/10   3.12/10   2.07/ 7   0.29/16

 9. Mielec Jaromír             29.05   2.51/ 8   8.07/ 7  12.19/11  15.04/12  17.08/12  18.42/11  20.01/11  20.25/11  23.41/ 9  26.33/ 9  28.41/ 9  29.05/ 9
    AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     2.51/ 8   5.16/ 9   4.12/17   2.45/13   2.04/13   1.34/ 7   1.19/ 8   0.24/ 2   3.16/ 3   2.52/ 8   2.08/ 8   0.24/10

10. Kočí Josef                 30.54   2.32/ 4   9.29/ 8  10.32/ 7  12.15/ 7  14.06/ 7  15.19/ 7  16.11/ 7  16.35/ 7  25.41/11  28.09/10  30.39/10  30.54/10
    KON9824 B KOB Konice               2.32/ 4   6.57/13   1.03/ 1   1.43/ 7   1.51/ 9   1.13/ 1   0.52/ 3   0.24/ 2   9.06/17   2.28/ 3   2.30/13   0.15/ 1

11. Madzia Martin              31.19   3.16/10  10.17/11  12.03/ 9  14.00/ 9  15.51/10  17.47/10  19.49/10  20.17/10  25.22/10  28.42/11  30.58/11  31.19/11
    TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec             3.16/10   7.01/14   1.46/ 7   1.57/11   1.51/ 9   1.56/11   2.02/14   0.28/ 8   5.05/11   3.20/11   2.16/11   0.21/ 6

12. Kašpar Jakub               33.33   4.41/13   9.45/10  11.34/ 8  14.00/ 9  15.19/ 9  19.05/12  20.41/12  21.29/12  27.01/12  30.28/12  33.08/12  33.33/12
    ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering      4.41/13   5.04/ 8   1.49/ 8   2.26/12   1.19/ 5   3.46/14   1.36/11   0.48/15   5.32/12   3.27/13   2.40/15   0.25/12

13. Havlicek Ondrej            47.12   4.52/14  11.31/13  14.34/13  17.37/13  22.38/13  28.01/13  31.03/13  31.56/13  40.11/13  44.26/13  46.43/13  47.12/13
    KSU9800 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.52/14   6.39/12   3.03/15   3.03/14   5.01/18   5.23/18   3.02/17   0.53/17   8.15/15   4.15/17   2.17/12   0.29/16

14. Spurný Radek               53.55   2.47/ 7  16.09/14  19.00/14  28.26/17  29.09/15  31.34/15  33.23/15  34.09/15  46.59/14  50.21/14  53.27/14  53.55/14
    PTE9706 C TJ Sokol Ptení           2.47/ 7  13.22/18   2.51/13   9.26/19   0.43/ 1   2.25/12   1.49/13   0.46/14  12.50/18   3.22/12   3.06/16   0.28/15

15. Václavek Martin            57.03  16.57/20  22.23/19  25.19/18  27.11/15  29.44/16  31.23/14  33.09/14  33.47/14  49.53/16  54.03/16  56.37/15  57.03/15
    ASU9848 C Magnus Orienteering     16.57/20   5.26/10   2.56/14   1.52/10   2.33/16   1.39/ 8   1.46/12   0.38/12  16.06/20   4.10/16   2.34/14   0.26/13

16. Mazanec Jakub              57.41   5.50/17  16.49/15  21.13/16  25.34/14  28.05/14  32.20/16  39.49/16  40.40/16  48.57/15  52.50/15  57.11/16  57.41/16
    UOL9800 C SK UP Olomouc            5.50/17  10.59/16   4.24/18   4.21/15   2.31/15   4.15/15   7.29/19   0.51/16   8.17/16   3.53/15   4.21/18   0.30/18

17. Honkyš Pavel               63.45   4.07/12  25.41/20  30.11/19  35.33/19  38.11/18  43.00/17  46.18/17  47.33/17  54.50/17  58.42/17  63.25/17  63.45/17
    JPV9707 C SK Prostějov             4.07/12  21.34/20   4.30/19   5.22/17   2.38/17   4.49/16   3.18/18   1.15/19   7.17/14   3.52/14   4.43/19   0.20/ 5

18. Staudinger Jan             93.41   4.55/15  18.58/17  30.22/20  35.28/18  37.43/17  77.58/19  80.44/19  82.17/19  86.34/19  90.50/19  93.04/18  93.41/18
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering      4.55/15  14.03/19  11.24/20   5.06/16   2.15/14  40.15/20   2.46/16   1.33/20   4.17/ 9   4.16/18   2.14/10   0.37/20

19. Štěpáník Jiří              94.58   7.23/18  19.30/18  22.53/17  28.15/16  47.51/19  52.45/18  66.39/18  67.34/18  81.16/18  88.56/18  94.25/19  94.58/19
    KON9805 C KOB Konice               7.23/18  12.07/17   3.23/16   5.22/17  19.36/19   4.54/17  13.54/20   0.55/18  13.42/19   7.40/20   5.29/20   0.33/19

    Kotrle Viktor               DISK  12.01/19  17.43/16  19.44/15                                                                                   DISK
    UOL9808 C SK UP Olomouc           12.01/19   5.42/11   2.01/ 9                       7.54/19   2.07/15   0.44/13   6.25/13   4.47/19   3.10/17   0.23/ 9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------