01.10.2011 Oblastní žebříček
H45C      3.20 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15       K 16        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubeš Jaromír              39.36  3.49/ 4  4.55/ 6  5.45/ 4   9.34/ 5  11.11/ 5  11.43/ 5  14.04/ 5  15.45/ 4  17.54/ 4  22.05/ 3  24.05/ 2  26.20/ 1  34.11/ 1  37.04/ 1  38.22/ 1   39.09/ 1   39.36/ 1
    PLU6219 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        3.49/ 4  1.06/ 6  0.50/ 1   3.49/ 6   1.37/ 2   0.32/ 1   2.21/10   1.41/ 5   2.09/ 5   4.11/ 3   2.00/ 5   2.15/ 5   7.51/ 5   2.53/ 4   1.18/ 5    0.47/ 2    0.27/ 6

 2. Ženčák Jaroslav            41.44  3.52/ 6  4.51/ 4  5.59/ 5   8.48/ 1  10.47/ 2  11.23/ 2  13.15/ 3  14.58/ 2  18.04/ 5  25.50/ 6  28.59/ 7  30.33/ 5  37.27/ 3  39.46/ 3  40.49/ 2   41.25/ 2   41.44/ 2
    FEL6117 C                         3.52/ 6  0.59/ 5  1.08/ 3   2.49/ 1   1.59/ 5   0.36/ 6   1.52/ 5   1.43/ 6   3.06/ 8   7.46/ 9   3.09/10   1.34/ 1   6.54/ 1   2.19/ 1   1.03/ 1    0.36/ 1    0.19/ 1

 3. Chmelař Miroslav           42.10  3.38/ 3  4.22/ 3  5.35/ 3   9.32/ 4  11.01/ 3  11.34/ 3  13.05/ 2  14.29/ 1  16.36/ 1  22.52/ 4  24.51/ 3  27.06/ 2  36.20/ 2  39.30/ 2  40.54/ 3   41.46/ 3   42.10/ 3
    JPV6217 C SK Prostějov            3.38/ 3  0.44/ 1  1.13/ 5   3.57/ 7   1.29/ 1   0.33/ 3   1.31/ 1   1.24/ 1   2.07/ 4   6.16/ 8   1.59/ 4   2.15/ 5   9.14/ 6   3.10/ 7   1.24/ 6    0.52/ 5    0.24/ 2

 4. Navrátil Antonín           43.22  3.27/ 2  4.17/ 2  5.34/ 2   8.48/ 1  10.35/ 1  11.10/ 1  12.49/ 1  19.31/ 7  21.52/ 7  26.00/ 7  28.07/ 6  30.23/ 4  38.08/ 4  40.50/ 4  42.03/ 4   42.57/ 4   43.22/ 4
    UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc           3.27/ 2  0.50/ 2  1.17/ 7   3.14/ 2   1.47/ 4   0.35/ 4   1.39/ 2   6.42/11   2.21/ 7   4.08/ 2   2.07/ 6   2.16/ 7   7.45/ 4   2.42/ 3   1.13/ 3    0.54/ 6    0.25/ 4

 5. Pernica Jiří               44.04  4.26/ 9  5.18/ 8  6.36/ 8  10.13/ 7  13.42/ 8  14.49/ 8  16.33/ 8  18.00/ 6  19.58/ 6  23.51/ 5  25.45/ 4  30.41/ 6  38.11/ 5  41.16/ 5  42.45/ 5   43.32/ 5   44.04/ 5
    UOL6501 C SK UP Olomouc           4.26/ 9  0.52/ 3  1.18/ 8   3.37/ 4   3.29/12   1.07/11   1.44/ 3   1.27/ 2   1.58/ 2   3.53/ 1   1.54/ 3   4.56/ 8   7.30/ 2   3.05/ 6   1.29/ 8    0.47/ 2    0.32/ 9

 6. Jirka Jiří                 44.26  2.54/ 1  4.05/ 1  5.07/ 1   9.10/ 3  11.09/ 4  11.41/ 4  13.54/ 4  15.29/ 3  17.17/ 2  21.52/ 1  26.00/ 5  28.05/ 3  38.13/ 6  41.26/ 6  42.56/ 6   43.58/ 6   44.26/ 6
    ZPV5501 C KOB Prostějov           2.54/ 1  1.11/ 7  1.02/ 2   4.03/ 8   1.59/ 5   0.32/ 1   2.13/ 8   1.35/ 4   1.48/ 1   4.35/ 5   4.08/11   2.05/ 2  10.08/ 9   3.13/ 8   1.30/ 9    1.02/ 9    0.28/ 7

 7. Felkl Luděk                45.11  4.53/11  6.06/10  7.36/10  10.50/ 8  12.28/ 7  13.09/ 7  15.15/ 7  19.59/ 8  22.18/ 8  28.19/ 8  30.04/ 8  32.18/ 7  39.57/ 7  42.35/ 7  43.59/ 7   44.47/ 7   45.11/ 7
    FEL6017 C                         4.53/11  1.13/ 9  1.30/ 9   3.14/ 2   1.38/ 3   0.41/ 7   2.06/ 7   4.44/10   2.19/ 6   6.01/ 6   1.45/ 2   2.14/ 4   7.39/ 3   2.38/ 2   1.24/ 6    0.48/ 4    0.24/ 2

 8. Vítek Zbyněk               53.33  3.50/ 5  5.04/ 7  6.16/ 7  14.38/12  16.49/12  17.38/12  19.38/10  22.03/ 9  26.29/ 9  32.31/ 9  34.39/ 9  36.46/ 8  46.24/ 8  50.21/ 8  52.04/ 8   53.00/ 8   53.33/ 8
    PTE6622 C TJ Sokol Ptení          3.50/ 5  1.14/10  1.12/ 4   8.22/12   2.11/ 7   0.49/ 9   2.00/ 6   2.25/ 7   4.26/12   6.02/ 7   2.08/ 7   2.07/ 3   9.38/ 7   3.57/ 9   1.43/11    0.56/ 7    0.33/10

 9. Vlach Josef                70.37  5.52/12  7.26/12  9.08/12  13.38/11  16.36/11  17.22/11  19.38/10  23.04/10  27.15/10  35.39/10  38.23/10  48.33/ 9  63.26/ 9  67.28/ 9  69.07/ 9   70.11/ 9   70.37/ 9
    KON6431 C KOB Konice              5.52/12  1.34/11  1.42/11   4.30/10   2.58/11   0.46/ 8   2.16/ 9   3.26/ 9   4.11/11   8.24/11   2.44/ 8  10.10/ 9  14.53/11   4.02/10   1.39/10    1.04/10    0.26/ 5

10. Janošík Antonín           100.49  4.23/ 8  5.35/ 9  7.12/ 9  11.25/ 9  14.11/ 9  15.05/ 9  17.41/ 9  29.22/12  32.50/12  46.42/12  49.27/12  64.56/10  74.50/10  97.45/10  98.57/10  100.10/10  100.49/10
    UOL5201 C SK UP Olomouc           4.23/ 8  1.12/ 8  1.37/10   4.13/ 9   2.46/10   0.54/10   2.36/11  11.41/12   3.28/ 9  13.52/12   2.45/ 9  15.29/10   9.54/ 8  22.55/11   1.12/ 2    1.13/11    0.39/11

    Světnický Alexandr          DISK  4.38/10  6.14/11  8.07/11  13.03/10  15.48/10  16.58/10  24.34/12  27.38/11  31.39/11  39.43/11  45.32/11  88.00/11  99.42/11                                          
    STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     4.38/10  1.36/12  1.53/12   4.56/11   2.45/ 9   1.10/12   7.36/12   3.04/ 8   4.01/10   8.04/10   5.49/12  42.28/11  11.42/10                                          

    Soldán Vladimír             DISK  3.55/ 7  4.53/ 5  6.08/ 6   9.45/ 6  11.57/ 6  12.32/ 6  14.22/ 6  15.49/ 5  17.53/ 3  22.04/ 2  23.47/ 1                                                       DISK
    JPV6526 C SK Prostějov            3.55/ 7  0.58/ 4  1.15/ 6   3.37/ 4   2.12/ 8   0.35/ 4   1.50/ 4   1.27/ 2   2.04/ 3   4.11/ 3   1.43/ 1                       2.55/ 5   1.14/ 4    0.56/ 7    0.31/ 8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------