01.10.2011 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      2.10 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kovařík Tomáš              25.14   5.42/ 3   9.35/ 2  12.09/ 1  15.45/ 1  20.30/ 1  23.38/ 1  24.49/ 1  25.14/ 1
    TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec             5.42/ 3   3.53/ 1   2.34/ 1   3.36/ 3   4.45/ 1   3.08/ 1   1.11/ 3   0.25/ 1

 2. Janků Martin               25.45   5.15/ 2   9.45/ 3  12.21/ 2  16.00/ 2  21.05/ 2  24.15/ 2  25.18/ 2  25.45/ 2
    STE0404 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      5.15/ 2   4.30/ 3   2.36/ 2   3.39/ 5   5.05/ 3   3.10/ 2   1.03/ 1   0.27/ 3

 3. Otrubová Anna              28.56   6.37/ 5  11.41/ 5  14.41/ 5  18.19/ 5  23.06/ 4  26.34/ 3  28.23/ 3  28.56/ 3
    PLU0577 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         6.37/ 5   5.04/ 5   3.00/ 5   3.38/ 4   4.47/ 2   3.28/ 3   1.49/ 7   0.33/ 6

 4. Smékalová Viktorie         29.08   6.34/ 4  11.14/ 4  13.50/ 4  17.09/ 4  23.05/ 3  27.07/ 4  28.37/ 4  29.08/ 4
    UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc            6.34/ 4   4.40/ 4   2.36/ 2   3.19/ 2   5.56/ 5   4.02/ 5   1.30/ 4   0.31/ 5

 5. Nemeckova Katerina         35.12   7.08/ 6  13.59/ 6  16.42/ 6  19.50/ 6  29.22/ 5  32.57/ 5  34.43/ 5  35.12/ 5
    PLU     C TJ Sokol Plumlov         7.08/ 6   6.51/ 7   2.43/ 4   3.08/ 1   9.32/11   3.35/ 4   1.46/ 6   0.29/ 4

 6. Štábl Patrik               37.51   9.04/ 7  15.34/ 7  19.01/ 7  23.58/ 7  30.48/ 6  35.01/ 6  37.12/ 6  37.51/ 6
    KSU0006 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   9.04/ 7   6.30/ 6   3.27/ 6   4.57/ 9   6.50/ 6   4.13/ 6   2.11/ 9   0.39/ 9

 7. Smékalová Karolína         42.34  12.00/11  19.27/11  23.00/ 9  26.48/ 8  33.39/ 7  39.54/ 7  42.08/ 7  42.34/ 7
    UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc           12.00/11   7.27/ 9   3.33/ 8   3.48/ 6   6.51/ 7   6.15/10   2.14/10   0.26/ 2

 8. Krtickova Ester            44.09  10.16/10  17.29/ 8  21.52/ 8  26.58/ 9  34.54/ 8  40.34/ 8  43.04/ 8  44.09/ 8
    KON     C KOB Konice              10.16/10   7.13/ 8   4.23/ 9   5.06/10   7.56/ 9   5.40/ 9   2.30/11   1.05/12

 9. Dvorak Stepan              44.18   9.55/ 9  18.59/10  23.47/10  29.30/11  37.26/10  42.03/ 9  43.43/ 9  44.18/ 9
    KON     C KOB Konice               9.55/ 9   9.04/12   4.48/10   5.43/11   7.56/ 9   4.37/ 8   1.40/ 5   0.35/ 8

10. Simek Adam                 49.59   9.51/ 8  17.33/ 9  24.41/11  29.26/10  36.22/ 9  44.35/10  49.01/10  49.59/10
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp   9.51/ 8   7.42/10   7.08/12   4.45/ 8   6.56/ 8   8.13/11   4.26/12   0.58/11

11. Světnický Antonín          61.01  17.35/12  26.00/12  31.58/12  48.11/12  53.37/11  58.11/11  60.14/11  61.01/11
    STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     17.35/12   8.25/11   5.58/11  16.13/12   5.26/ 4   4.34/ 7   2.03/ 8   0.47/10

    Hájek Marek                 DISK   4.53/ 1   8.59/ 1  12.26/ 3  17.03/ 3                                 DISK
    STE0400 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      4.53/ 1   4.06/ 2   3.27/ 6   4.37/ 7                       1.06/ 2   0.33/ 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------