Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
D105      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. ZPV 1  KOB Prostějov                                 103.55         
           Jirková Renata                  35.15 ( 2)               
           Křečková Petra                  33.04 ( 1)     68.19 ( 1)
           Karásková Marcela               35.36 ( 2)    103.55 ( 1)

2. KSU 1  Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk            150.43   +46.48
           Rozsívalová Helena              36.16 ( 3)               
           Reichlová Jiřina                57.13 ( 3)     93.29 ( 2)
           Smrčková Věra                   57.14 ( 4)    150.43 ( 2)

   UOL 1  SK UP Olomouc                                   DISK         
           Šimková Hana                     DISK                    
           Jeřábková Jana                  46.04 ( 2)               
           Štrajtová Zuzana                34.42 ( 1)               

   JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                    DISK         
           Soldánová Karin                 34.43 ( 1)               
           Uchytilová Jana                  DISK                    
           Vavrečková Ivana                37.11 ( 3)               

MS SBR 1  SKOB Bruntál                                  126.39   +22.44
           Czaschová Irena                 42.42                    
           Smolíková Kateřina              40.59          83.41     
           Palupcikova Nikola              42.58         126.39     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
D14      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. MSK 1                                                 82.25         
           Liberdová Jana                  32.20 ( 1)               
           Tesařová Jana                   25.19 ( 1)     57.39 ( 1)
           Argalášová Kateřina             24.46 ( 1)     82.25 ( 1)

2. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                   92.16   + 9.51
           Pilcová Sabina                  32.23 ( 3)               
           Odehnalová Klára                28.11 ( 2)     60.34 ( 2)
           Soldánová Tereza                31.42 ( 3)     92.16 ( 2)

3. UOL    SK UP Olomouc                                 109.44   +27.19
           Švancárová Veronika             32.22 ( 2)               
           Hálková Klára                   44.39 ( 4)     77.01 ( 3)
           Přidalová Tereza                32.43 ( 4)    109.44 ( 3)

4. KSU 1  Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk            116.45   +34.20
           Pukyšová Anežka                 37.34 ( 4)               
           Habigerová Jana                 49.25 ( 5)     86.59 ( 4)
           Smrčková Dominika               29.46 ( 2)    116.45 ( 4)

5. KON 1  KOB Konice                                    122.55   +40.30
           Vlachová Kateřina               50.54 ( 5)               
           Novotná Klára                   36.13 ( 3)     87.07 ( 5)
           Müllerová Kristýna              35.48 ( 5)    122.55 ( 5)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
D18      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                            93.50         
           Kolářová Renáta                 32.19 ( 1)               
           Horvátová Hana                  33.23 ( 1)     65.42 ( 1)
           Mátlová Pavlína                 28.08 ( 1)     93.50 ( 1)

MS SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                             97.37   + 3.47
           Machusová                       33.11                    
           Hiršová                         30.49          64.00     
           Kašparová                       33.37          97.37     

MS JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                  108.45   +14.55
           Odehnalová Tereza               31.03                    
           Grulichová Lucie                42.13          73.16     
           Šinclová Markéta                35.29         108.45     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
D21      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. VOV 1  VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                            122.45         
           Kovaříková Mária                34.23 ( 1)               
           Višňová Michaela                38.46 ( 1)     73.09 ( 1)
           Tesařová Bohumila               49.36 ( 1)    122.45 ( 1)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
DH12      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                             54.59         
           Matoušek                        18.38 ( 1)               
           Kašpar                          17.10 ( 1)     35.48 ( 1)
           Bořánek                         19.11 ( 5)     54.59 ( 1)

 2. MSK 2                                                 57.44   + 2.45
           Valík Tomáš                     19.17 ( 4)               
           Filipek Sebastián               19.33 ( 2)     38.50 ( 2)
           Tesař Vojtěch                   18.54 ( 3)     57.44 ( 2)

 3. ZPV 1  KOB Prostějov                                  57.48   + 2.49
           Jirka Mikuláš                   18.40 ( 2)               
           Karásek Adam                    20.39 ( 3)     39.19 ( 3)
           Křečková Jana                   18.29 ( 2)     57.48 ( 3)

 4. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                   76.58   +21.59
           Janečka Viktor                  19.41 ( 5)               
           Němeček Kryštof                 31.49 ( 9)     51.30 ( 5)
           Lugrová Natalie                 25.28 ( 9)     76.58 ( 4)

 5. MSK 4                                                 77.10   +22.11
           Kovařík Martin                  25.55 (11)               
           Hájková Lenka                   25.28 ( 4)     51.23 ( 4)
           Hájková Lucie                   25.47 (10)     77.10 ( 5)

 6. MSK 3                                                 78.31   +23.32
           Holesz Sebastián                25.03 ( 9)               
           Poláková Lenka                  31.26 ( 8)     56.29 ( 8)
           Procházka Zdeněk                22.02 ( 7)     78.31 ( 6)

 7. UOL 1  SK UP Olomouc                                  83.06   +28.07
           Šimek Štěpán                    19.10 ( 3)               
           Hálková Eliška                  37.50 (12)     57.00 ( 9)
           Sanetrnik David                 26.06 (11)     83.06 ( 7)

 8. MSK 1                                                 83.07   +28.08
           Bruková Magda                   23.36 ( 7)               
           Švidrnochová Lenka              30.49 ( 7)     54.25 ( 6)
           Poláková Tereza                 28.42 (13)     83.07 ( 8)

 9. SSU 2  SK Severka Šumperk                             83.15   +28.16
           Beneš Miroslav                  23.29 ( 6)               
           Zatloukalová Hana               36.58 (11)     60.27 (10)
           Zatloukalová Romana             22.48 ( 8)     83.15 ( 9)

10. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                            85.28   +30.29
           Plhal Jakub                     26.55 (13)               
           Opravil Daniel                  36.47 (10)     63.42 (11)
           Plhalová Šárka                  21.46 ( 6)     85.28 (10)

11. ZLH 1  OOB TJ Zlaté Hory                              88.49   +33.50
           Novotná Tereza                  23.51 ( 8)               
           Siatka Václav                   45.51 (15)     69.42 (13)
           Horčička Vít                    19.07 ( 4)     88.49 (11)

12. KSU 2  Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk             91.48   +36.49
           Šafář Vojtěch                   26.00 (12)               
           Hajduková Jana                  38.07 (13)     64.07 (12)
           Šafář Martin                    27.41 (12)     91.48 (12)

13. ZPV 2  KOB Prostějov                                  92.27   +37.28
           Světnický František             25.37 (10)               
           Jirka Matyáš                    28.51 ( 6)     54.28 ( 7)
           Karásek Matyáš                  37.59 (14)     92.27 (13)

14. JPV 2  SK Prostějov                                  139.36   +84.37
           Dadák Petr                      41.11 (14)               
           Cháberová Gita                  42.42 (14)     83.53 (14)
           Honkyš Jan                      55.43 (15)    139.36 (14)

    KSU 1  Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk              DISK         
           Jílek Ondřej                     DISK                    
           Dostál Pavel                    27.32 ( 5)               
           Šrámek Ondřej                   17.17 ( 1)               

MS  ASU 2  Magnus Orienteering                             DISK         
           Václavková Zuzana               42.56                    
           Šinclová Kateřina               34.09          77.05     
           Tomasek Michal                   DISK                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
H105      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. KON 1  KOB Konice                                    102.50         
           Huňka Karel                     30.31 ( 1)               
           Navrátil Václav                 37.27 ( 2)     67.58 ( 1)
           Grepl Ladislav                  34.52 ( 1)    102.50 ( 1)

 2. KON 2  KOB Konice                                    120.13   +17.23
           Procházka Pavel                 48.56 ( 7)               
           Dvořák Miloslav                 35.35 ( 1)     84.31 ( 3)
           Procházka Josef                 35.42 ( 2)    120.13 ( 2)

 3. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                  122.33   +19.43
           Soldán Vladimír                 36.20 ( 3)               
           Jeřábek Luboš                   45.29 ( 4)     81.49 ( 2)
           Chmelař Miroslav                40.44 ( 4)    122.33 ( 3)

 4. KSU 1  Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk            138.14   +35.24
           Komárek Jaromír                 46.54 ( 6)               
           Hecl Miloš                      45.51 ( 5)     92.45 ( 6)
           Simek Martin                    45.29 ( 5)    138.14 ( 4)

 5. STE    SK SKI-OB Šternberk                           143.40   +40.50
           Sklenář Antonín                 45.53 ( 5)               
           Višňa Milan                     42.39 ( 3)     88.32 ( 5)
           Albert František                55.08 ( 7)    143.40 ( 5)

 6. ZPV 1  KOB Prostějov                                 148.35   +45.45
           Pospíšil Vojtěch                50.27 ( 8)               
           Jirka Jiří                      47.13 ( 6)     97.40 ( 7)
           Karásek Martin                  50.55 ( 6)    148.35 ( 6)

 7. SBR 1  SKOB Bruntál                                  195.22   +92.32
           Vojtášek Jan                    75.29 ( 9)               
           Blažek Václav                   64.24 ( 8)    139.53 ( 8)
           Toman Stanislav                 55.29 ( 8)    195.22 ( 7)

    ZLH 1  OOB TJ Zlaté Hory                               DISK         
           Novotný Tomáš                   33.06 ( 2)               
           Babák Jiří                       DISK                    
           Moskva Roman                    37.48 ( 3)               

    UOL 1  SK UP Olomouc                                   DISK         
           Pernica Jiří                    38.37 ( 4)               
           Hálek Jan                       48.34 ( 7)     87.11 ( 4)
           Smékal David                     DISK                    

MS  SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                            103.48   + 0.58
           Matoušek Jiří                   30.14                    
           Kašparová Ivana                 38.02          68.16     
           Horčičková Eva                  35.32         103.48     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
H14      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. MSK 1                                                 79.40         
           Novák Pavel                     26.37 ( 1)               
           Cienciala Jan                   26.13 ( 2)     52.50 ( 2)
           Mielec Jaromír                  26.50 ( 1)     79.40 ( 1)

2. HAO                                                   80.47   + 1.07
           Sedláček Ondřej                 26.57 ( 2)               
           Hirš Otakar                     24.59 ( 1)     51.56 ( 1)
           Dvořák Ferdinand                28.51 ( 2)     80.47 ( 2)

3. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                   98.31   +18.51
           Otruba Vojtěch                  34.51 ( 3)               
           Vystavěl Ondřej                 28.41 ( 3)     63.32 ( 3)
           Kočí Josef                      34.59 ( 3)     98.31 ( 3)

4. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           145.55   +66.15
           Václavek Martin                 39.01 ( 4)               
           Kašpar Jakub                    33.09 ( 4)     72.10 ( 4)
           Staudinger Jan                  73.45 ( 4)    145.55 ( 4)

5. PTE    TJ Sokol Ptení                                163.55   +84.15
           Vičar Dominik                   42.37 ( 5)               
           Spurný Radek                    44.38 ( 5)     87.15 ( 5)
           Mazanec Jakub                   76.40 ( 5)    163.55 ( 5)

MS MSK 2                                                  DISK         
           Madzia Martin                    DISK                    
           Szarzecová Lucie                41.05                    
           Cienciala Martin                28.36                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
H18      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. UOL    SK UP Olomouc                                 183.25         
           Žovinec Lukáš                   53.39 ( 2)               
           Dumbrovský Michal               61.16 ( 1)    114.55 ( 1)
           Chvátal Štěpán                  68.30 ( 1)    183.25 ( 1)

   JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                    DISK         
           Chmelař Martin                  36.15 ( 1)               
           Lauda Štěpán                     DISK                    
           Fajkus Radim                   239.04 ( 2)               

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
H21      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. ASU    Magnus Orienteering                           110.52         
           Horvát Petr                     35.33 ( 1)               
           Šincl Jiří                      43.02 ( 2)     78.35 ( 2)
           Minář Marek                     32.17 ( 1)    110.52 ( 1)

2. VOV 1  VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                            114.12   + 3.20
           Kopec Tomáš                     36.39 ( 2)               
           Vlach Jiří                      36.50 ( 1)     73.29 ( 1)
           Tesař Jiří                      40.43 ( 2)    114.12 ( 2)

3. PTE 1  TJ Sokol Ptení                                129.21   +18.29
           Jirka Michal                    38.04 ( 3)               
           Klváček Aleš                    43.57 ( 3)     82.01 ( 3)
           Vlach Jan                       47.20 ( 3)    129.21 ( 3)

4. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                  142.12   +31.20
           Pavlíček Václav                 41.28 ( 4)               
           Dudík Petr                      51.18 ( 4)     92.46 ( 4)
           Hodač Karel                     49.26 ( 4)    142.12 ( 4)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 05.10.2011 10:16
01.10.2011 Hanácký žebříček štafet
MIX      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                            149.38         
           Zatloukal Tomáš                 49.48 ( 1)               
           Matoušková Jana                 49.26 ( 1)     99.14 ( 1)
           Švancárová Helena               50.24 ( 1)    149.38 ( 1)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------